ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7495577
nr 749 5577
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), -1975, 6/60, subject size: 41x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), -1975, 6/60, motivets mått: 41x58
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 150
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 17:03:08
26/3 12:37:55
100 kr
26/3 16:41:25
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin